Iran Cup |
84' |
Chadormalou Ardakan |
0-0 |
Aluminium Arak |
|
SER D1 |
68' |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
0-0 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad |
|
ARG RESL |
67' |
UAI Urquiza Reserves |
1-0 |
Sacachispas Reserves |
|
ARG RESL |
68' |
Puerto Nuevo Reserves |
1-1 |
Real Pilar Reserves |
|
NOR D2 |
72' |
FK Arendal |
2-2 |
Jerv |
|
|
INT FRL |
71' |
Portugal (W) U16 |
1-0 |
Ireland U16 (W) |
|
NOR D2 |
69' |
Strindheim IL |
2-1 |
Tromsdalen |
|
NOR AL |
69' |
Mjondalen IF |
2-1 |
Asane Fotball |
|
LAT D1 |
69' |
BFC Daugavpils |
3-0 |
Metta/LU Riga |
|
LAT D1 |
75' |
Tukums-2000 |
1-1 |
Grobina |
|
ISR D3 |
70' |
Maccabi Ata Bialik |
0-0 |
Kiryat Yam SC |
|
AYC U17 |
71' |
Burkina Faso U17 |
0-0 |
Nigeria U17 |
|
CZE D1 |
67' |
Bohemians 1905 |
1-2 |
MFK Karvina |
|
CZE D1 |
70' |
Baumit Jablonec |
1-0 |
Pardubice |
|
CZE D1 |
71' |
Tescoma Zlin |
1-1 |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
|
RUS D1 |
70' |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan |
0-0 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
|
SPL |
62' |
Al-Tai |
1-1 |
Al-Fateh |
|
ARG RESL |
57' |
Sportivo Italiano Reserves |
1-0 |
Ferrocarril Midland Reserves |
|
ARG RESL |
55' |
CA Claypole Reserves |
1-3 |
Sportivo Barracas Reserves |
|
IRQ D1 |
55' |
AI Kahrabaa |
1-2 |
Al Qasim Sport Club |
|
ARG RESL |
HT |
Lujan Reserves |
2-2 |
Yupanqui Reserves |
|
RUS D1 |
HT |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
1-0 |
Akron Togliatti |
|
NGA NL |
HT |
Olympic FC |
0-0 |
AS Douanes de Niamey |
|
Iran Cup |
HT |
Gol Gohar FC |
1-0 |
Havadar SC |
|
Iran Cup |
HT |
Tractor S.C. |
0-0 |
Mes Rafsanjan |
|
ARG RESL |
HT |
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves |
2-0 |
Chacarita Juniors Reserves |
|
IRN D1 |
41' |
Naft Gachsaran |
0-0 |
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC |
|
QAT U21 L |
43' |
Al Gharafa U21 |
0-0 |
Al-Wakrah SC U21 |
|
QAT U21 L |
43' |
Al-Ahli Doha U21 |
1-0 |
Al-Rayyan SC U21 |
|
QAT U21 L |
43' |
Muaither SC U21 |
0-0 |
Qatar SC Doha U21 |
|
IRN D1 |
44' |
Shahin Bandar Anzali |
0-0 |
Kheybar Khorramabad |
|
BLR D1 |
39' |
Smorgon FC |
0-0 |
FK Isloch Minsk |
|
NOR D4 |
27' |
Ullern FC |
0-0 |
Nordstrand |
|
ICP 4 |
29' |
US Cremonese U20 |
0-0 |
Cesena U20 |
|
AUS L |
24' |
SC Landskron |
0-0 |
St Jakob/Rosental |
|
FIN D3 A |
28' |
JS Hercules |
1-1 |
TP47 Tornio |
|
DEN SASL |
27' |
Aarhus AGF |
0-0 |
Silkeborg |
|
AUS L |
26' |
Union Henndorf |
0-1 |
OTSU Hallein |
|
ARM D1 |
27' |
FC Noah |
0-0 |
FC Avan Academy |
|
AusM |
21' |
Annabichler SV |
0-2 |
TSV Grafenstein |
|
ISR D3 |
28' |
Tseirey Taybe |
0-0 |
Hapoel Beit She\any |
|
ISR D3 |
27' |
MS Hapoel Lod |
0-0 |
Hapoel Azor |
|
DEN SASL |
26' |
Hvidovre IF |
0-1 |
Odense BK |
|
ARG RESL |
23' |
Deportivo Espanol Reserves |
0-0 |
Centro Espanyol Reserves |
|
NOR AL |
29' |
Aalesund FK |
0-0 |
Sogndal |
|
NOR AL |
28' |
Levanger FK |
1-0 |
Ranheim IL |
|
NOR AL |
29' |
Raufoss |
0-1 |
Moss |
|
NOR AL |
28' |
Sandnes Ulf |
1-0 |
Bryne |
|
NOR AL |
29' |
Stabaek |
0-1 |
Lyn Oslo |
|
NOR AL |
28' |
Start Kristiansand |
1-1 |
Egersunds IK |
|
NOR AL |
29' |
Valerenga |
0-0 |
Kongsvinger |
|
Ger-V |
26' |
TuS Sachsenhausen |
0-1 |
Brandenburger SC Sud 05 |
|
NOR D1 |
28' |
Bodo Glimt |
2-0 |
Tromso IL |
|
NOR D1 |
29' |
Brann |
0-0 |
Sandefjord |
|
NOR D1 |
28' |
Fredrikstad |
2-1 |
Stromsgodset |
|
NOR D1 |
28' |
Haugesund |
0-0 |
Kristiansund BK |
|
NOR D1 |
29' |
Odd Grenland |
0-1 |
Molde |
|
NOR D1 |
28' |
Rosenborg |
1-0 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
NOR D1 |
28' |
Sarpsborg 08 |
0-3 |
Ham-Kam |
|
NOR D1 |
28' |
Viking |
0-2 |
Lillestrom |
|
EGY D1 |
28' |
Enppi |
0-0 |
Future FC |
|
EGY D1 |
28' |
NBE SC |
0-0 |
Al Masry |
|
ALG U21 |
21' |
JS Saoura U21 |
1-0 |
Paradou AC U21 |
|
NOR D4 |
29' |
Fram Larvik |
0-1 |
Pors Grenland |
|
MEX LT |
25' |
Toluca II |
0-0 |
Cimarrones de Sonora FC III |
|
Iran Cup |
28' |
Sepahan |
0-0 |
Malavan |
|
ALG U21 |
24' |
ASO Chlef U21 |
0-0 |
USM Khenchela U21 |
|
ALG U21 |
23' |
MC Alger U21 |
1-1 |
USM Alger U21 |
|
NOR D4 |
27' |
Fana |
2-0 |
Ardal |
|
NOR D4 |
28' |
Floro |
0-1 |
Forde |
|
ARG RESL |
22' |
Agropecuario Reserves |
0-0 |
CA San Miguel Reserves |
|
KUW D1 |
19' |
Al-Qadsia SC |
0-0 |
Al-Arabi Club (KUW) |
|
Finland K |
11' |
SIF |
0-0 |
Sporting Kristina |
|
NOR D4 |
16/05 23:30 |
froya |
? - ? |
Bjarg |
|
NOR D4 |
16/05 23:30 |
Os Turn Fotball |
? - ? |
Stord IL |
|
NOR D4 |
16/05 23:30 |
Rana FK |
? - ? |
Mosjoen |
|
AUS L |
16/05 23:30 |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
? - ? |
SK Treibach |
|
AUS L |
16/05 23:30 |
ASV 13 Vienna |
? - ? |
SV Donau |
|
GER OBW |
16/05 23:30 |
Feucht SC |
? - ? |
DJK Ammerthal |
|
GER U19 |
16/05 23:30 |
Borussia Dortmund U19 |
? - ? |
Hertha Berlin U19 |
|
GER Reg |
16/05 23:30 |
Schalke 04 (Youth) |
? - ? |
Rot-Weiss Ahlen |
|
GFA PR |
16/05 23:30 |
BST Galaxy |
? - ? |
Marimoo |
|
GFA PR |
16/05 23:30 |
Falcons FC |
? - ? |
Bombada FC |
|
GFA PR |
16/05 23:30 |
Samger FC |
? - ? |
Steve Biko |
|
RUS D1 |
16/05 23:30 |
Torpedo Moscow |
? - ? |
PFK Kuban |
|
NOR D4 |
16/05 23:30 |
Vigor |
? - ? |
Staal Jorpeland |
|
NOR D4 |
17/05 00:00 |
Djerv 1919 |
? - ? |
Sandvikens |
|
NOR D4 |
17/05 00:00 |
Assiden |
? - ? |
Askollen |
|
NOR D4 |
17/05 00:00 |
Oppsal |
? - ? |
Gamle Oslo |
|
NOR D4 |
17/05 00:00 |
Nardo FK |
? - ? |
Verdal |
|
DEN D4 |
17/05 00:00 |
Horsens Freja |
? - ? |
Viby IF |
|
SPA WD2 |
17/05 00:00 |
RCD Espanyol (W) |
? - ? |
Osasuna (W) |
|
ARG RESL |
17/05 00:00 |
CA Ituzaingo Reserves |
? - ? |
Deportivo Muniz Reserves |
|
NOR D2 |
17/05 00:00 |
Orn-Horten |
? - ? |
Eik-Tonsberg |
|
SWE D3 |
17/05 00:00 |
Varbergs GIF FK |
? - ? |
Hittarps IK |
|
Finland K |
17/05 00:00 |
Tampereen Peli Toverit |
? - ? |
Ylojarvi United |
|
Finland K |
17/05 00:00 |
Ponnistajat |
? - ? |
TiPS |
|
Ger-V |
17/05 00:00 |
TB Uphusen |
? - ? |
TSV Etelsen |
|
SWE D1 |
17/05 00:00 |
Brommapojkarna |
? - ? |
Djurgardens |
|
SWE D1 |
17/05 00:00 |
Kalmar |
? - ? |
IFK Norrkoping FK |
|
SWE D1 |
17/05 00:00 |
Malmo FF |
? - ? |
GAIS |
|
SWE D1 |
17/05 00:00 |
IK Sirius FK |
? - ? |
IFK Goteborg |
|
NOR U19 |
17/05 00:00 |
Ready U19 |
? - ? |
Asker U19 |
|
SER D1 |
17/05 00:00 |
FK Napredak Krusevac |
? - ? |
Crvena Zvezda |
|
TFF 1. Lig |
17/05 00:00 |
Corum Belediyespor |
? - ? |
Kocaelispor |
|
AUS L |
17/05 00:09 |
KAC 1909 |
? - ? |
VST Volkermarkt |
|
Finland K |
17/05 00:15 |
Toolon Taisto |
? - ? |
FC Finnkurd |
|
Finland K |
17/05 00:15 |
HooGee |
? - ? |
EsPa |
|
Finland K |
17/05 00:15 |
Gnistan Ogeli |
? - ? |
FC Kuusysi |
|
Finland K |
17/05 00:20 |
PPJ/Lauttasaari |
? - ? |
HIFK 2 |
|
NOR D4 |
17/05 00:30 |
Funnefoss/Vormsund |
? - ? |
Bjorkelangen |
|
ARG RESL |
17/05 00:30 |
CA Colegiales Reserves |
? - ? |
Deportivo Merlo Reserves |
|
SPA D1 |
17/05 00:30 |
Las Palmas |
? - ? |
Real Betis |
|
GER OBW |
17/05 00:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
? - ? |
KSV Baunatal |
|
Ire LSL |
17/05 00:45 |
Swords Celtic FC |
? - ? |
Glenville FC |
|
BLR D1 |
17/05 00:45 |
Neman Grodno |
? - ? |
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
|
BNY |
17/05 01:00 |
Campo Grande AC U20 |
? - ? |
AA Carapebus U20 |
|
BNY |
17/05 01:00 |
Mageense U20 |
? - ? |
Barra Mansa/RJ U20 |
|
ARG RESL |
17/05 01:00 |
Argentino Merlo Reserves |
? - ? |
Atletico Fenix Reserves |
|
BCU20 |
17/05 01:00 |
Flamengo U20 (W) |
? - ? |
Minas Brasilia DF U20 (W) |
|
BRA RJC |
17/05 01:00 |
CAAC Brasil FC |
? - ? |
SE Paraty RJ |
|
BRA RJC |
17/05 01:00 |
Campos AA |
? - ? |
Uniao Central |
|
BCU20 |
17/05 01:00 |
Sao Paulo U20 (W) |
? - ? |
America MG U20 (W) |
|
ENG U21LC |
17/05 01:00 |
Fulham U21 |
? - ? |
Tottenham U21 |
|
ARG RESL |
17/05 01:00 |
Club Comunicaciones Reserves |
? - ? |
Deportivo Armenio Reserves |
|
ARG RESL |
17/05 01:00 |
Deportivo Liniers Reserves |
? - ? |
Argentino Quilmes Reserves |
|
DEN SASL |
17/05 01:00 |
FC Copenhagen |
? - ? |
Midtjylland |
|
BRA CPY |
17/05 01:00 |
Sfera Youth |
? - ? |
Sao Bento SP (Youth) |
|
AYC U17 |
17/05 01:00 |
Togo U17 |
? - ? |
Niger U17 |
|
ARG RESL |
17/05 01:00 |
Defensa y Justicia Reserves |
? - ? |
Union Santa Fe Reserves |
|
ARGW D1 |
17/05 01:00 |
River Plate (W) |
? - ? |
Ferro Carril Oeste (W) |
|
ARG RESL |
17/05 01:00 |
Velez Sarsfield Reserves |
? - ? |
Gimnasia LP Reserves |
|
ARG RESL |
17/05 01:00 |
Atletico Tucuman Reserve |
? - ? |
Instituto AC Cordoba II |
|
ARG RESL |
17/05 01:00 |
Lanus Reserves |
? - ? |
Boca Juniors Reserve |
|
SPL |
17/05 01:00 |
Al-Khaleej |
? - ? |
Al-Ittihad |
|
SUI D4 |
17/05 01:00 |
FC Ueberstorf |
? - ? |
FC Prishtina Bern |
|
SPL |
17/05 01:00 |
Al-Wehda |
? - ? |
Al Raed |
|
ARG RESL |
17/05 01:10 |
Quilmes Reserves |
? - ? |
Temperley Reserves |
|
ICE CUP |
17/05 01:15 |
Keflavik |
? - ? |
Akranes |
|
NOR U19 |
17/05 01:15 |
Grorud U19 |
? - ? |
Lorenskog U19 |
|
KUW D1 |
17/05 01:25 |
Al-Salmiyah |
? - ? |
Al Kuwait SC |
|
URU RL |
17/05 01:30 |
Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves |
? - ? |
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves |
|
Mal PD |
17/05 01:30 |
AS Police |
? - ? |
Stade Malien de Bamako |
|
ARG RESL |
17/05 01:30 |
JJ Urquiza Reserves |
? - ? |
Defensores de Cambaceres Reserves |
|
SUI SL |
17/05 01:30 |
Lugano |
? - ? |
Winterthur |
|
SUI SL |
17/05 01:30 |
Young Boys |
? - ? |
St. Gallen |
|
ITA D2 |
17/05 01:30 |
Bari |
? - ? |
Ternana |
|
ENG LCH |
17/05 02:00 |
Leeds United |
? - ? |
Norwich City |
|
LCE D4 |
17/05 02:15 |
Hamar Hveragerdi |
? - ? |
Arborg |
|
LCE D4 |
17/05 02:15 |
KH Hlidarendi |
? - ? |
RB Keflavik |
|
ICE CUP |
17/05 02:15 |
Fylkir |
? - ? |
HK Kopavogs |
|
ICE CUP |
17/05 02:15 |
Grindavik |
? - ? |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
|
POR D2 |
17/05 02:15 |
Penafiel |
? - ? |
SCU Torreense |
|
SPA D1 |
17/05 02:30 |
Almeria |
? - ? |
FC Barcelona |
|
ICE CUP |
17/05 02:30 |
Stjarnan Gardabaer |
? - ? |
KR Reykjavik |
|
Bra YL |
17/05 02:30 |
Botafogo RJ (Youth) |
? - ? |
Ceara (Youth) |
|
LCE D3 |
17/05 02:45 |
Augnablik Kopavogur |
? - ? |
KFK Kopavogur |
|
LCE D4 |
17/05 03:00 |
KRIA |
? - ? |
Ymir |
|
SPA D1 |
17/05 03:00 |
Real Sociedad |
? - ? |
Valencia |
|
Mex MFW |
17/05 03:00 |
Club America (W) |
? - ? |
Tigres (W) |
|
Mex MFW |
17/05 03:00 |
Monterrey (W) |
? - ? |
Pachuca (W) |
|
COL Cup |
17/05 03:00 |
Jaguares de Cordoba(N) |
? - ? |
Tigres Zipaquira |
|
DOM D1 |
17/05 03:00 |
UniversidadO M |
? - ? |
Delfines Del Este |
|
ARG C |
17/05 03:10 |
Deportivo Riestra(N) |
? - ? |
Newells Old Boys |
|
CON CLA |
17/05 05:00 |
Universitario De Deportes |
? - ? |
Botafogo RJ |
|
CON CLA |
17/05 05:00 |
Rosario Central |
? - ? |
Caracas FC |
|
Bra YL |
17/05 05:00 |
Sao Paulo (Youth) |
? - ? |
Cruzeiro (Youth) |
|
Bra YL |
17/05 05:00 |
Fortaleza (Youth) |
? - ? |
Internacional RS U20 |
|
CON CSA |
17/05 05:00 |
Internacional RS |
? - ? |
Delfin SC |
|
CON CSA |
17/05 05:00 |
Racing Club |
? - ? |
Coquimbo Unido |
|
DOM D1 |
17/05 05:00 |
Atletico Vega Real |
? - ? |
Cibao FC |
|
CON CLA |
17/05 05:00 |
Fluminense RJ |
? - ? |
Cerro Porteno |
|
USA WPSL |
17/05 06:00 |
La Roca FC (W) |
? - ? |
Uta avalanche (W) |
|
USA-ULT |
17/05 06:00 |
Brooke House FC |
? - ? |
Florida Elite |
|
CON CLA |
17/05 07:00 |
San Lorenzo |
? - ? |
Liverpool URU |
|
CON CSA |
17/05 07:00 |
Cruzeiro |
? - ? |
Union La Calera |
|
CON CSA |
17/05 07:00 |
Sportivo Luqueno |
? - ? |
Bragantino |
|
ECU D2 |
17/05 07:00 |
CD Independiente Juniors |
? - ? |
Manta FC |
|
CON CLA |
17/05 07:00 |
Sao Paulo |
? - ? |
Barcelona SC(ECU) |
|